Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.

Bus Route: PB-07N-3620



Sr No. Route Time
1. From School 6:25 AM
2. Chohal 6:40 AM
3. Adamwal 6:45 AM
4. Banjar Bagh 6:50 AM
5. Tibba Sahib 7:25 AM
6. Red Road 7:30 AM
7. Parlhad Nagar 7:32 AM
8. Back to School 7:35 AM

 


Bus Route: PB-07N-3620

 


Sr No. Route Time
1. Form School 6:25 AM
2. Chohal 6:40 AM
3. Adamwal 6:45 AM
4.  Banjar Bagh 6:50 AM
5. Pertrol Pump 6:50 AM
6. Jain Pathshala 6:55 AM
7. New Anurag Colony 7:00 AM
8.  New Velly Colony 7:05 AM
9. Lajwanti 7:10 AM
10. Tanda Road 7:15 AM
11. Model Town 7:20 AM
12. Heera Colony 7:22 AM
13. Gowshala Bazar 7:25 AM
14. Tagore Park 7:28 AM
15. Shani Mandir 7:30 AM
16. Kesho Mandir 7:35 AM
17. Gahyain Mohalla 7:40 AM
18. Dhobi Ghat 7:44 AM
19.  Bahadur Pur Chowk 7:45 AM
20. Back to School 7:50 AM

 


Bus Route PB-07E-6120

 


Sr No. Route Time
1. From School 6:45 AM
2. Nard Hospital 7:00 AM
3. Fateh Garh Chungi 7:05 AM
4. Vijay Nagar 7:08 AM
5. Rahimpur Road 7:10 AM
6. Rahimpur 7:10 AM
7. Mahavir Mill 7:12 AM
8.  Pur Hiran 7:15 AM
9. New Sabji Mandi 7:20 AM
10. New Deep Nagar 7:20 AM
11. S.D Collage 7:25 AM
12. Govt. Collage 7:28 AM
13. Parbhat Chowk 7:30 AM
14. Gokul Nagar 7:32 AM
15. I.T.I 7:35 AM
16. Piplawala 7:38 AM
17. Maharaja Palace 7:45 AM
  Back To School 7:50 AM

 

Bus Route: PB-07W- 8980

 

Sr No. Route Time
1. From School 6:25 AM
2. Bank Colony 6:30 AM
3. Bassi Purani 6:35 AM
4. Dada 6:40 AM
5. P.R.T.C 7:00 AM
6. Mehela Wali 7:10 AM
7. Singhpur 7:15 AM
8. Nangal Shidhan 7:20 AM
9. Chotta Bhagwara 7:30 AM
10. Bada Bagwara 7:35 AM
11. Back To School 7:45 AM

 

Bus Route: PB-07Z-7287 (Round 1)

Sr No. Route Time
1. From School 6:55 AM
2. Shankar Nagar 7:05 AM
3. Railway Road 7:10 AM
4. Rishi Nagar 7:15 AM
5. Prem Garh 7:20 AM
6. Krishna Nagar 7:25 AM
7. Ish Nagar 7:28 AM
8. Shalimar Nagar 7:33 AM
9.  St. Farid School 7:37 AM
10.  Bullawari Chowk 7:39 AM
11. Gautam Nagar 7:40 AM
12. Back To School 7:45 AM

 

Bus Route: PB-07Z- 7287 (2nd Round)

Sr No. Route Time
1. From School 7:50 AM
2. Guru Nanak Avenue 8:05 AM
3. Parbhat Chowk 8:10 AM
4. Pipla Wala 8:15 AM
5. Mahavir Spinning Mills 8:25 AM
6. Pur Hiran 8:30 AM
7. Islamabad  8:42 AM
8. Nangal Shidhan 8:50 AM
9. ISE Nagar 8:55 AM
10. Back to School 9:00 AM